Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
12 feb 14:30 FC Birdaard 1 Kootstertille SC 1
12 mrt 14:30 V en V'68 1 Kootstertille SC 1
5 mrt 14:00 Kootstertille SC 1 VV Opende 1
5 feb 14:30 GSVV 1 Kootstertille SC 1
12 feb 14:30 Friese Boys 2 Kootstertille SC 2
5 mrt 12:00 Kootstertille SC 2 VIOD 2
12 mrt 12:30 Ternaard 2 Kootstertille SC 2
29 jan 12:00 Kootstertille SC 2 SC Twijzel 2
5 feb 12:00 Kootstertille SC 2 Kollum 3
5 feb 14:00 Drogeham 3 Kootstertille SC 3
29 jan 14:00 ASC 2 Kootstertille SC 3
19 feb 14:00 VVT 2 Kootstertille SC 3
5 mrt 12:45 ST Suawoude/Rijperkerk 2 Kootstertille SC 3
12 feb 14:00 Kootstertille SC 3 V en V'68 3
29 jan 10:30 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO19-1 RWF JO19-1
5 mrt 13:00 ONB JO19-2JM ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO19-1
12 feb 10:30 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO19-1 WTOC JO19-1
12 mrt 10:30 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO19-1 SJO Feanstars JO19-3
5 feb 14:00 Geel Wit JO19-1 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO19-1
29 jan 9:30 Read Swart JO15-1JM ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM
5 feb 10:00 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM SJO WTTC JO15-1JM
5 mrt 10:00 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM Irnsum JO15-1
12 mrt 14:40 ONT JO15-2 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM
12 feb 11:00 SJO Feanstars JO15-1 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM
22 jan 11:30 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-2JM Lycurgus JO15-3
29 jan 12:20 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-2JM Jistrum JO15-1JM
12 feb 12:20 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-2JM Oostergo JO15-1
12 mrt 12:20 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-2JM TLC JO15-2
5 feb 9:00 ONB JO15-2 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-2JM
5 mrt 11:00 Fc. Grootegast JO15-2 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-2JM
12 mrt 10:00 Drachten JO13-1 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO13-1JM
29 jan 10:00 Ternaard JO13-1 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO13-1JM
12 feb 9:35 Veenwouden SC JO13-1JM ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO13-1JM
5 feb 10:30 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO13-1JM ONB JO13-1
5 mrt 10:30 ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO13-1JM Drachtster Boys JO13-2
12 feb 11:00 De Monnik JO12-1 Kootstertille SC JO12-1
29 jan 10:30 Kootstertille SC JO12-1 SJO Broekster Walden JO12-1JM
12 mrt 9:00 Zeester JO12-1JM Kootstertille SC JO12-1
5 mrt 10:30 Kootstertille SC JO12-1 Buitenpost JO12-2
5 feb 10:30 Kootstertille SC JO12-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-3
22 jan 10:00 Kootstertille SC JO10-1 (zaal) SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1 (zaal)
22 jan 10:40 Kootstertille SC JO10-1 (zaal) Jistrum JO10-1 (zaal)
5 feb 9:00 FC Burgum JO10-4 Kootstertille SC JO10-1JM
5 mrt 9:00 SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1 Kootstertille SC JO10-1JM
29 jan 9:00 Harkemase Boys JO10-1 Kootstertille SC JO10-1JM
12 feb 10:30 Kootstertille SC JO10-1JM Drachten JO10-1
12 mrt 10:30 Kootstertille SC JO10-1JM SJO Broekster Walden JO10-2JM
12 mrt 12:00 Friese Boys JO9-1 Kootstertille SC JO9-1
5 feb 10:30 Kootstertille SC JO9-1 ONB JO9-2
12 feb 9:00 ONT JO9-2 Kootstertille SC JO9-1
29 jan 10:00 Buitenpost JO9-1 Kootstertille SC JO9-1
5 mrt 9:00 Kootstertille SC JO9-1 SJO Feanstars JO9-2
5 feb 9:00 SJO Feanstars JO7-3 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
29 jan 9:10 Harkema Opeinde JO7-2 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
5 feb 9:20 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM TFS JO7-1
12 feb 9:10 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM SJO Feanstars JO7-1
12 feb 9:20 TFS JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
5 mrt 10:10 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM VVT JO7-1
12 mrt 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
5 mrt 10:00 TFS JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
5 mrt 10:20 Drachten JO7-2 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
12 mrt 9:20 Drachten JO7-2 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
12 mrt 9:10 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM SJO Feanstars JO7-3
29 jan 9:20 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM TFS JO7-1
29 jan 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
12 feb 9:00 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM Drachten JO7-2
5 feb 9:10 Drachtster Boys JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
12 feb 9:20 Kootstertille SC JO7-2 Kollum JO7-1
5 mrt 9:10 Kootstertille SC JO7-2 Zwaagwesteinde JO7-1
12 mrt 9:20 Anjum JO7-1JM Kootstertille SC JO7-2
5 mrt 9:20 Ternaard JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-2
5 feb 9:20 Kollum JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-2
5 feb 9:10 Kootstertille SC JO7-2 Harkemase Boys JO7-1
29 jan 10:20 Kollum JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-2
12 mrt 9:10 Kootstertille SC JO7-2 SJO Feanstars JO7-2
5 feb 9:00 VC Trynwalden JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-2
12 feb 9:00 Kootstertille SC JO7-2 Anjum JO7-1JM
29 jan 10:00 SJO Feanstars JO7-2 Kootstertille SC JO7-2
29 jan 10:10 Kootstertille SC JO7-2 VC Trynwalden JO7-1
5 mrt 9:00 Kootstertille SC JO7-2 Kollum JO7-1
12 feb 9:10 Zwaagwesteinde JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-2
12 mrt 9:00 Ternaard JO7-1 Kootstertille SC JO7-2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!